Не теряйте время, спросите нас!
Заполните форму. Мы свяжемся с Вами в ближайшее время
Нажимая на кнопку, вы даете согласие на обработку своих персональных данных
Privacy Policy
Last updated March 16, 2021г.

Please read this Privacy Policy carefully before using our Service. We take Your privacy very seriously. In this privacy notice, We seek to explain to You in the clearest way possible what information We collect, how We use it and what rights You have in relation to it. If there are any terms in this privacy notice that You do not agree with, please discontinue use of our Services immediately.
Interpretation and Definitions

The words of which the initial letter is capitalized have meanings defined under the following conditions. The following definitions shall have the same meaning regardless of whether they appear in singular or in plural.

For the purposes of this Privacy Policy:

"Affiliate" means an entity that controls, is controlled by or is under common control with a party, where "control" means ownership of 50% or more of the shares, equity interest or other securities entitled to vote for election of directors or other managing authority.

"Company" (referred to as either "the Company", "We", "Us" or "Our" in this agreement) refers to DI Labs LLC, located at Bolshoy Bul'var, 42/1, room 555, Skolkovo, Moscow Oblast, Russia 143026.

"Device" means any device that can access the Service such as a computer, a laptop, a smartphone, or a tablet.

"Service" refers to the Website.

"Privacy Policy" means this Privacy Policy that forms the entire agreement between You and the Company regarding the use of the Service.

"Third-party Social Media Service" means any services or content (including data, information, products or services) provided by a third-party that may be displayed, included or made available by the Service.

"Website" refers to dilabs.tech, accessible from https://dilabs.tech/

"You" means the individual accessing or using the Service, or the company, or other legal entity on behalf of which such individual is accessing or using the Service, as applicable.
Information We Collect

We collect personal information that You voluntarily provide to Us when You register on the express an interest in obtaining information about Us or Our products and Services or otherwise when You contact Us. The personal information We collect may include the following: Your name, phone number and email address.

All personal information that You provide to Us must be true, complete and accurate, and You must notify Us of any changes to such personal information.
Information Collected Automatically

We automatically collect certain information when You visit, use or navigate the Website. This information does not reveal Your specific identity (like Your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as Your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location, information about how and when You use Our and other technical information. This information is primarily needed to maintain the security and operation of Our Website, and for Our internal analytics and reporting purposes.

Like many businesses, We also collect information through cookies and similar technologies.
Sharing Your Data

We may process or share Your data that We hold. More specifically, We may need to process Your data or share Your personal information in the following situations:

Business Transfers. We may share or transfer Your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of Company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of Our business to another company.

Affiliates. We may share Your information with Our Affiliates, in which case We will require those Affiliates to honor this privacy notice. Affiliates include Our parent company and any subsidiaries, joint venture partners or other companies that We control or that are under common control with Us.

Business Partners. We may share Your information with Our business partners to offer You certain products, services or promotions.
Using Cookies And Other Tracking Technologies

We may use cookies and similar tracking technologies (like web beacons and pixels) to access or store information.

We may also partner with selected third-party vendors, such as Google Analytics, to allow tracking technologies and remarketing services on the Site through the use of first-party cookies and third-party cookies, to, among other things, analyze and track users' use of the Website, determine the popularity of certain content and better understand online activity. By accessing the Website, You consent to the collection and use of Your information by these third-party vendors. You are encouraged to review their privacy policy and contact them directly for responses to Your questions. We do not transfer personal information to these third-party vendors.
Is Your Information Transferred Internationally?

Our servers are located in Russia. If You are accessing our from outside, please be aware that Your information may be transferred to, stored, and processed by Us in Our facilities and by those third parties with whom We may share Your personal information, in and other countries.

If You are a resident in the European Economic Area, then these countries may not necessarily have data protection laws or other similar laws as comprehensive as those in Your country. We will however take all necessary measures to protect Your personal information in accordance with this privacy notice and applicable law.
How Long Do We Keep Your Information?

We will only keep Your personal information for as long as it is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law (such as tax, accounting or other legal requirements). No purpose in this notice will require Us keeping Your personal information for longer than 4 months.

When We have no ongoing legitimate business need to process Your personal information, We will either delete or anonymize such information, or, if this is not possible (for example, because Your personal information has been stored in backup archives), then We will securely store Your personal information and isolate it from any further processing until deletion is possible.
Collecting Information From Minors

We do not knowingly solicit data from or market to children under 18 years of age. By using the Website, You represent that You are at least 18 or that You are the parent or guardian of such a minor and consent to such minor dependent's use of the Website. If You become aware of any data We may have collected from children under age 18, please contact Us at smart@dilabs.tech.
Your Privacy Rights

If You are a resident in the European Economic Area and You believe We are unlawfully processing Your personal information, You also have the right to complain to Your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here.

If You are a resident in Switzerland, the contact details for the data protection authorities are available here.

Upon Your request, We will delete any personal data we hold about you. However, We may retain some information in Our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce Our Terms and Conditions and/or comply with applicable legal requirements.

Opting out of email marketing: You can unsubscribe from Our marketing email list at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the emails that We send or by contacting Us using the details provided below. You will then be removed from the marketing email list. However, We may still communicate with You, for example, to send You Service-related emails that are necessary for the administration and use of Your account, or for other non-marketing purposes.
Controls For Do-not-track Features

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track ("DNT") feature or setting You can activate to signal Your privacy preference not to have data about Your online browsing activities monitored and collected. At this stage, no uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, We do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates Your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that We must follow in the future, We will inform You about that practice in a revised version of this privacy notice.
California Residents Specific Privacy Rights

California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the "Shine The Light" law, permits Our users who are California residents to request and obtain from Us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) We disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which We shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If You are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit Your request in writing to Us using the contact information provided below.
Privacy Policy Updates

We may update this privacy notice from time to time. The updated version will be indicated by an updated "Revised" date and the updated version will be effective as soon as it is accessible. If we make material changes to this privacy notice, we may notify You either by prominently posting a notice of such changes or by directly sending You a notification. We encourage You to review this privacy notice frequently to be informed of how we are protecting Your information.
How Can You Contact Us About This Privacy Policy

If You have questions or comments about this Privacy Policy, You may email Us at smart@dilabs.tech or by post to:

Bolshoy Bul'var, 42/1, room 555,
Skolkovo,
Moscow Oblast,
Russia 143026
How Can You Review, Update, Or Delete The Data We Collect From You?

Based on the applicable laws of Your country, You may have the right to request access to the personal information We collect from You, change that information, or delete it in some circumstances.

To request to review, update, or delete Your personal information, please email Us at smart@dilabs.tech. We will respond to Your request within 30 days.
Contact Us

We are committed to protecting Your personal information and Your right to privacy. If You have any questions or concerns about this Privacy Policy or Our practices with regards to Your personal information, please contact Us at smart@dilabs.tech
Контакты
8 (3822) 32-33-80
smart@dilabs.tech
Адрес
г. Томск,
ул. 79 Гвардейской Дивизии, 10
Поможем вывести
HARDWARE продукт
на рынок
Мы используем файлы cookie, чтобы обеспечить лучший сервис на сайте
Хорошо